FILTER
No teams match your search terms.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Saturday, 3/7 11 a.m.

55

Lanphier

43

 FINAL 

Saturday, 3/7 1 p.m.
Simeon

45

44

 FINAL 

Saturday, 3/7
Bolingbrook

63

 FINAL 

Saturday, 3/7
Lincoln-Way West

47

58

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/6

40

Simeon

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/6
Lanphier

36

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/6

46

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/6
Bolingbrook

57

Lincoln-Way West

68

 FINAL 

Monday, 3/2

 FINAL 

Monday, 3/2

55

 FINAL 

Monday, 3/2

57

 FINAL 

Friday, 2/28
Lewistown

70

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/27
Thursday, 2/27

61

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/27

45

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/27
Bolingbrook

68

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/27
Whitney Young

53

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 2/25

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 2/25

42

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 2/25

70

Boylan

52

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 2/25
Bolingbrook

53

 FINAL 

Monday, 2/24

50

 FINAL 

Monday, 2/24
Monday, 2/24

43

 FINAL 

Monday, 2/24
Oswego

36

 FINAL 

Friday, 2/21 7:30 p.m.
Friday, 2/21

73

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

62

27

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

47

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Hononegah

30

34

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Dixon

36

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Thursday, 2/20
Thursday, 2/20
Gardner-South Wilmington

29

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Chicago Hope

  

Thursday, 2/20

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Niles West

32

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Loyola

47

New Trier

29

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

47

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

50

31

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

32

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Oswego

46

 FINAL 

Thursday, 2/20
Wednesday, 2/19 7:30 p.m.

37

 FINAL 

Wednesday, 2/19 6 p.m.

51

 FINAL