FILTER
No teams match your search terms.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Tuesday, 3/12 7:30 p.m.
Rockford East

70

62

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/12 7 p.m.
Evanston

57

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Tuesday, 3/12 7 p.m.
Belleville West

72

Bolingbrook

60

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/12 7 p.m.
Curie

56

Simeon

54

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/12 7 p.m.
Normal U-High

53

Bogan

68

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/12 7 p.m.
Springfield Southeast

52

East St. Louis Sr.

56

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/12 6 p.m.
Manual

69

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Loyola

42

Evanston

56

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Waukegan

41

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Rockford East

64

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.

75

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Oswego East

64

Bolingbrook

66

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Danville

83

Belleville West

95

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Whitney Young

51

Curie

53

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Simeon

58

Homewood-F.

43

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
DePaul Prep

62

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
North Lawndale

Farragut

  

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Bogan

85

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Normal U-High

61

Rich Central

48

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Friday, 3/8 7 p.m.
Peoria Notre Dame

54

Manual

57

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.
Loyola

44

 FINAL 

Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.
Waukegan

52

50

 FINAL 

Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.
Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.
Harlem

35

 FINAL 

Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.

56

Whitney Young

58

 FINAL 

Wednesday, 3/6 7 p.m.
Simeon

48

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7:30 p.m.

46

DePaul Prep

57

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7:30 p.m.
Oswego East

58

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.
Glenbrook South

60

Evanston

68

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.
Rockford East

51

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.

41

54

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.
Alton Sr.

49

Belleville West

59

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.
Pekin

57

Danville

68

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.
Curie

62

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 7 p.m.
Homewood-F.

64

Bloom Twp.

61

 FINAL (OVERTIME) 

Tuesday, 3/5 6 p.m.

 FINAL 

Tuesday, 3/5 6 p.m.
Bolingbrook

75

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.
Loyola

37

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.
New Trier

45

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.
Niles West

42

Glenbrook South

65

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.
Evanston

80

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.
Waukegan

66

39

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.

59

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.

44

 FINAL 

Friday, 3/1 7 p.m.