Boys
2014-'15 Season Coverage
Boys
Article updated: 2/16/2014 1:21 AM
Comment More
Share this on Pinterest

Subject Line (article title)

Boys basketball scoreboard: Saturday's results
 

Send to (required)

E-mail

Send from (required)

E-mail
Name

Message (optional)

Success - Article sent! Click to close
Boys basketball scoreboard: Saturday's results

Saturday's results

*

Story Continues Below

St. Charles east 59, batavia 52

St. Charles East -- Washington 3 1-1 7, Adduci 8 7-10 24, Gentry 4 2-3 13, Vyzral 2 0-1 5, McQuillan 0 0-2 0, Asquini 3 0-0 7, Mason 0 0-0 0, Clodi 1 0-0 3, Manibog 0 0-0 0, Bronec 0 0-0 0, DiLeonardi 0 0-0 0. Totals 21 10-18 59.

Batavia -- Knox 7 3-3 17, Pieczynski 1 1-2 4, C. Coffey 2 1-2 7, M. Coffey 5 2-2 15, Lovestrand 2 0-0 4, Olson 2 0-0 5, Eberhardt 0 0-0 0, Roberts 0 0-0 0, Schoessling 0 0-0 0. totals 19 7-9 51.

St. Charles East 12 16 16 15 --59

Batavia 10 16 8 18 --52

3-point baskets: SCE: Gentry 3, Vyzral, Clodi, Adduci; B: M. Coffey 3, C. Coffey 2, Pieczysnki, Olson.

Fouled out: None.

Sophomore score: St. Charles East 59, Batavia 51

*

Kaneland's Day and Knight of Basketball

St. Charles North 87, Peoria Richwoods 66

Peoria Richwoods -- Gillespie 2 0-0 5, K. Johnson 5 3-7 14, Ross 6 1-2 14, Eggleston 3 2-2 10, Bean 5 0-0 11, Franklin 1 2-2 4, Durr 0 0-0 0, C. Johnson 1 0-0 3, Bracy 1 0-0 3, Lonteen 0 0-0 0, Kelly 1 0-0 2. Totals: 25 8-13 66

St. Charles North -- Goetz 6 3-5 17, Ludwig 8 1-1 19, Callaghan 5 5-6 18, Miller 3 1-2 7, Johnson 6 0-0 12, Cotter 1 0-0 2, Davern 1 0-0 3, Gianackos 1 1-2 3, Pozna 0 0-1 0, Hedges 0 0-0 0, Osborne 2 1-1 6. Totals: 33 12-18 87

Peoria Richwoods 19 15 14 18 --66

St. Charles North 25 17 28 17 --87

3-point baskets: R: Eggleston 2, Gillespie, K. Johnson, C. Johnson, Bracey; S: Callaghan 3, Goetz 2, Ludwig 2, Davern, Osborne

*

Day and Knight of Basketball

at Kaneland

Hillcrest 81, Kaneland 60

Hillcrest: Jones 2 0-0 5, Adway 5 1-3 11, Isby 9 5-9 25, Allen 1 0-0 2, McDaniel 4 4-6 12, Hull 3 0-0 6, Daniels 1 1-2 3, King 2 3-8 8, Fleming 2 0-0 4, Garmon 0 3-4 3, Hale 0 0-0 0, James 0 2-2 2. 30 19-34 81.

Kaneland: Pruett 5 9-11 19, T. Carlson 4 5-6 13, R. David 2 0-0 4, C. Carlson 0 0-0 0, D. David 1 3-4 6, Vaca 5 2-7 12, Fedderly 0 0-0 0, VanBogaert 0 0-0 0, Douglas 0 0-0 0, Limbrunner 0 0-0 0, Korpela 1 0-0 2, Przybylski 1 0-0 2, Barnes 1 0-0 2. 20 19-29 60.

Hillcrest 17 22 17 25 --81

Kaneland 12 19 13 16 --60

3-point baskets: H: Jones, King; K: D. David.

Rebounds: H: 40 (Isby 11); K: 26 (Pruett 10).

Fouled out: None.

*

ANTIOCH 74, ROUND LAKE 59

Round Lake -- K. Wright 9 5-9 24, Soto 0 0-0 0, Lopez 6 1-3 14, M. Green 0 0-0 0, Lear 2 0-4 4, Bommon 2 3-4 7, A. Green 2 0-0 6, Ruiz 2 0-0 4. Totals 23 9-20 59.

Antioch -- Gofron 10 0-0 22, Reiser 5 0-0 10, Powers 3 3-8 9, Abdellatif 4 2-4 12, Marsiglio 1 4-4 6, Mrkonich 2 2-2 6, Bell 0 4-6 4, Kovach 2 0-2 5, McCameron 0 0-0 0. Totals 27 15-26 74.

Round Lake 15 17 13 14 --59

Antioch 17 22 19 16 --74

3-point baskets: RL: A. Green 2, K. Wright, Lopez; Ant: Gofron 2, Abdellatif 2, Kovach.

Fouled out: RL: K. Wright; Ant: Abdellatif.

*

WAUKEGAN 62, GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL 55

Waukegan -- Williams 3 7-8 15, Mays 5 5-7 15, Collins 1 1-4 3, Melendez 1 0-0 3, Newson 3 1-3 9, Sanchez 1 2-2 4, Taylor 6 1-3 13. Totals 20 17-27 62.

Grayslake Central -- Loeffl 1 0-1 2, Vargo 2 0-0 4, Mudd 3 4-6 10, Reed 6 0-4 13, Benko 0 2-4 2, Anderson 1 3-4 5, Llorens 2 2-2 8, Ruhlmann 1 2-2 5, Beckman 3 0-2 6. Totals 19 13-25 55.

Waukegan 12 15 13 22 --62

Grayslake Central 14 11 10 20 --55

3-point baskets: Wauk: Williams 2, Newson 2, Melendez; GC: Llorens 2, Ruhlmann, Reed.

Fouled out: none.

*

lake zurich 49, highland park 45 (ot)

Highland Park -- Sutker 3 0-2 6, Krawitz 2 2-2 6, Lundevall 0 0-0 0, Sachs 6 3-4 18, Norcia 1 0-2 3, Iden 1 1-2 4, Levin 0 0-0 0, Beermann 2 2-2 7, Goshen 0 1-2 1. Totals 15 9-16 45

Lake Zurich -- Helgeson 0 0-0 0, Kruse 4 3-4 12, McClaughry 1 1-3 3, Travlos 4 8-10 17, Zahery 1 0-0 3, Brown 0 0-0 0, Moon 0 2-2 2, Penny 0 3-4 3, O' Neill 3 0-0 9, Wallace 0 0-0 0, Bauman 0 0-0 0. Totals 13 17-23 49.

Highland Park 8 15 6 13 3 --45

Lake Zurich 5 9 13 15 7 -- 49

3-point baskets: HP: Sachs 3, Norcia, Iden, Beermann; LZ: O'Neill 3, Kruse, Travlos, Zahery.

Fouled out: HP: Sutker

*

GRAYSLAKE NORTH 60, crystal lake central 40

Crystal Lake Central -- Murphy 2 2-2 6, Vesely 4 4-4 15, Olson 0 0-0 0, Price 2 0-0 4, Ortner 1 0-0 2, Peisker 2 0-0 6, Fritz 1 0-0 2, Sigmund 0 0-0 0, Ryberg 0 0-0 0, Koch 1 2-3 4, Brandwein 0 0-0 0, Franzen 0 1-2 1. Totals 13 9-11 40.

Grayslake North -- Krebs 2 3-4 7, Taskovic 0 3-4 3, Buckels 1 0-0 2, Einloth 8 5-5 23, Piggott 4 1-2 9, Tepper 2 6-6 10, Dodge 1 0-0 2, Davis 1 0-0 2, Gentile 0 0-0 0, Baker 0 2-2 2, Ritter 0 0-0 0. Totals 19 20-23 60.

Crystal Lake Central 6 10 9 15 --40

Grayslake North 13 16 19 12 --60

3-point baskets: CLC: Vesely 3, Peisker 2; GN: Einloth 2.

*

hampshire 72, woodstock north 59

Hampshire -- Doran 6 0-0 13, Bridges 8 9-10 25, Oghale 1 2-2 4, Schramm 1 1-3 3, Bennett 0 0-0 0, Speath 2 4-5 8, Cork 5 3-4 13, Woods 1 4-4 6, Duchaj 0 0-0 0. Totals 24 23-28 72 .

Woodstock N. -- Jandron 4 6-5 14, L. Ortiz 6 2-2 14, Bassaran 1 0-1 2, Creighton 1 0-2 2, Herscha 6 3-5 15, V.Ortiz 3 0-0 6, Devove 0 0-0 0, Petersen 3 0-0 6. Totals 24 10-16 59.

Hampshire 19 16 16 21 --72

Woodstock N. 13 19 10 17 --59

3-point baskets: H -- Doran; WN -- Jandron.

Fouled out: WN -- Herscha.

*

elgin 60, streamwood 52

Streamwood -- J. Siewert 0-0 4 11, Allen 0-0 1 2, White 0-0 0 0, Chancellor 0-0 1 2, Guinto 0-0 0 0, McGlone 0-2 2 4, Berrios 0-0 1 3, A. Siewert 0-0 1 2, Cordone 0-0 1 2, Sweeney 0-0 0 0, Harriss 0-2 6 12, Segar 2-3 6 14. Totals 2-7 24 52.

Elgin -- Edwards 2-6 0 2, Douglass 0 0-0 0, Harper 3-6 1 5, Butler 0-0 9 24, Sanders 1-2 5 11, Sitter 2-2 0 2, Baldwin 0-0 5 12, Mari 2-2 1 4, Gomez 0-0 0 0, Miller 0 0-0 0, Golliday 0-0 0 0, Hanneman 0-0 0 0, Valenzuela 0-0 0 0. Totals 10-18 23 60.

Streamwood 12 18 8 14 --52

Elgin 15 20 13 12 --60

3-point baskets: S -- J. Siewert, Berrios; E -- Butler 2, Baldwin 2

*

Neuqua Valley 65, South Elgin 59

Neuqua V. -- Kedrowski 2 0-0 5, Eminger 3 0-1 7, Robertson 1 1-4 3, George 4 5-6 15, Lendino 2 0-0 4, Raridon 2 8-10 13, Piotrowski 3 5-6 12, Incaudo 3 0-2 6. Totals 20 19-29 65.

South Elgin -- Howard 1 0-0 3, Smith 5 2-3 15, McClure 2 2-2 7, Atkins 0 1-2 1, Wells 3 0-0 9, Amrhein 5 0-0 13, Winsel 1 0-0 2, Hankins 1 2-2 4, Kamienski 2 0-0 5. Totals 20 7-9 59.

Neuqua V. 13 16 18 18 --65

South Elgin 20 14 13 12 --59

3-point baskets: NV -- Kedrowski, George 2, Raridon, Piotrowski; SE -- Smith 3, McClure, Amrhein 3, Kamienski.

Fouled out: SE -- McClure, Wells.

*

st. edward 70, aurora christian 62

Aurora Christian -- Mc Namara 1 0-0 2, Singer 3 7-8 13, Lutze 3 0-0 8, Wolfe 8 0-1 19, Harrell 6 5-9 18, Schweisthal 1 0-0 2, Buhrt 0 0-0 0. Totals 22 12-18 62.

St. Edward -- Murray 0 0-0 0, J. Butzow 2 1-1 5, Domel 1 3-4 5, French 6 5-9 21, Brannon 0 0-0 0, Elam 9 3-5 23, Favela 2 2-4 6, Mathews 2 0-0 4, Hesch 0 0-0 0, Danner 2 2-2 6. Totals 24 16-25 70 .

Aurora Christian 10 16 23 13 --62

St. Edward 8 20 15 27 --70

3-point baskets: AC -- Lutze 2, Wolfe 3, Harrell; STE -- French 4, Elam 2.

Fouled out: AC -- McNamara, Lutze; STE -- French, Elam, Danner.

*

Prairie Ridge 51, Huntley 44

Huntley -- Cruz 2 0-0 6, Jacobs 0 0-0 0, Spoeth 0 0-0 0, Bessey 2 0-4 5, Slonka 1 0-0 3, Wicks 3 0-1 6, Egekeze 2 7-11 11, Gorney 4 3-3 13. Totals 14 10-19 44.

Prairie Ridge -- Ayers 2 0-0 4, Bradshaw 4 4-4 14, Ticknor 4 1-4 9, Otto 5 3-4 14, Perhats 1 1-2 3, Gilbert 1 0-0 3, Berg 1 2-2 4. Totals 18 11-16 51.

Huntley 4 14 13 13 --44

Prairie Ridge 8 9 14 20 --51

3-point baskets: PR -- Bradshaw 2, Otto, Gilbert; H -- Cruz 2, Bessey, Slonka, Gorney 2.

Fouled out: H -- Egekeze; PR -- Ticknor.

*

cary-grove 57, mchenry 44

Cary-Grove -- Blair 2 0-0 5, Szydlo 1 0-0 3, McDonough 4 1-2 13, Gregoire 7 5-6 22, Franz 5 0-0 10, Barr 2 0-0 4. Totals 21 6-8 57.

McHenry -- Freund 3 3-3 10, Postal 1 2-2 4, Lawrence 1 0-0 3, Johnson 6 1-1 17, Bellich 1 0-0 3, Stamos 0 1-2 1. Totals 12 7-8 44.

Cary-Grove 13 16 17 11 --57

McHenry 12 8 16 8 --44

3-point baskets: C-G ­-- Blair, McDonough 4, Gregoire 2; McH -- Freund, Johnson 4, Lawrence, Bellich.

*

East Aurora 67, Bartlett 61

East Aurora -- Villezcas 7 1-7 18, Reynolds 5 7-11 17, Davis 5 0-2 12, A. Smith 4 1-2 9, Peters 3 0-0 8, Warren 1 0-0 3. Totals 25 9-22 67.

Bartlett -- DiCanio 6 3-7 18, Busch 3 4-8 10, Jimenez 3 1-1 8, T. Pauletti 2 3-4 8, Wantroba 3 0-0 7, Anderson 3 0-0 6, Triphahn 1 0-0 2, C. Pauletti 0 1-2 1, Hasenberg 0 1-2 1. Totals 21 13-24 61.

East Aurora 11 13 27 16 --67

Bartlett 20 15 13 13 --61

3-point baskets: EA --Villezcas 3, Peters 2, Davis 2, Warren; B --DiCanio 3, Wantroba, Jimenez, T. Pauletti.

*

chicagoland jewish 52, westminster christian 50

Westminster C. -- D. Rejman 4 0-0 9, Carani 6 3-4 17, C. Rejman 0 4-4 4, Kleczynski 7 2-3 16, McDonaugh 1 0-0 2, Ellerbush 1 0-0 2. Totals 19 9-11 50.

Chicagoland J. -- Schwartz 2 0-0 5, Silverman 3 0-0 8, Moses 1 1-3 3, Alviny 5 2-2 12, Goodman 5 2-4 12, Wolf 5 2-2 12. Totals 21 7-11 52 .

Westminster C. 15 11 12 12 --50

Chicagoland J. 18 8 14 12 --52

3-point baskets: WC -- D. Rejman, Carani 2; CJ -- Schwartz, Silverman 2.

*

larkin 79, north chicago 76

North Chicago -- Shead 6 0-0 15, Amos-Mays 4 2-2 13, McCloud 7 1-1 19, Hall 2 3-4 7, Shelton 6 0-0 14, Brown 0 0-0 0, Zinnerman-Dixon 2 0-0 4, Mays 1 0-0 2, Johnson 1 0-0 2, Burns 1 0-0 2. Totals 30 6-7 76.

Larkin -- Streety 7 1-3 15, McCullum 9 5-5 25, Negron 4 0-0 8, Jones 7 0-0 15, Royse 2 0-0 5, Boley 2 4-4 9, Sanders 1 0-0 2, Kyles 0 0-0 0. Totals 32 10-12 79.

North Chicago 10 20 16 30 --76

Larkin 17 22 22 18 --79

3-point baskets: NC: McCloud 4, Shead 3, Shelton 2, Amos-Mays; L: McCullum 2, Boley, Royse, Jones.

Fouled out: NC: Amos-Mays.

*

Hinsdale Central 63, Lyons Township 57

Leyden 69, Willowbrook 53

West Aurora 80, Downers Grove South 60

York 71, Downers Grove North 38

*

IC Catholic Prep 59, St. Patrick 32

IC Catholic Prep -- Epting 6 4-4 17, C. Brinkman 4 2-3 11, Fleming 3 2-3 10, Taylor 3 0-0 6, Sutton 2 0-3 6, Burrows 1 0-0 2, Rowell 2 0-0 2, Russ 1 0-0 2, S. Brinkman 1 0-0 2, Lyles 0 1-3 1, Turkowski 0 0-0 0, Muno 0 0-0 0,

St Patrick -- Coleman 2 0-0 6, Moore 2 0-0 6, Davis 3 0-0 6, White 2 0-0 5, Velazquez 1 1-2 3, Pierzchanowski 1 0-0 2, Rosenbush 1 0-0 2, Rodriguez 1 0-1 2, Mercado 0 0-0 0, Bjerkress 0 0-0 0, Pheiffer 0 0-0 0, Ek 0 0-0 0, Paccagnin 0 0-0 0, Guschwuan 0 0-0 0

IC Catholic Prep 11 18 17 13 --59

St. Patrick 11 10 7 4 --32

3-point baskets: IC: Sutton 2, Fleming 2, Brinkman 2, Epting, SP: Coleman 2, Moore 2, White. Fouled out: SP: Coleman

*

Neuqua Valley 65, South Elgin 59

Neuqua Valley -- Kedrowski 2 0-0 5, Eminger 3 0-1 7, Robertson 1 1-4 3, George 4 5-6 15, Lendino 2 0-0 4, Raridon 2 8-10 13, Piotrowski 3 5-6 12, Incaudo 3 0-2 6. Totals 20 19-29 65.

South Elgin -- Howard 1 0-0 3, Smith 5 2-3 15, McClure 2 2-2 7, Atkins 0 1-2 1, Wells 3 0-0 9, Amrhein 5 0-0 13, Winsel 1 0-0 2, Hankins 1 2-2 4, Kamienski 2 0-0 5. Totals 20 7-9 59.

Neuqua V. 13 16 18 18 --65

South Elgin 20 14 13 12 --59

3-point baskets: NV -- Kedrowski, George 2, Raridon, Piotrowski; SE: Smith 3, McClure, Amrhein 3, Kamienski.

Fouled out: SE: McClure, Wells.

*

St. Francis 71, Glenbard South 67

Glenbard South -- Jeske 6 2-3 16, Bair 6 2-3 14, Rickette 4 4-5 12, Scott 4 1-1 10, Murbach 2 1-1 5, J. Marks 2 0-0 4, Willis 2 0-0 4, T. Marks 1 0-0 2, Bogda 0 0-0 0, Miller 0 0-0 0. Totals 27 10-13 67.

St. Francis -- Prociuk 9 2-2 22, Brown 7 7-9 21, Sullivan 7 2-2 18, Hart 3 0-0 6, Kurtyka 0 2-4 2, Shaw 0 0-0 0, Blank 0 0-0 0, French 0 0-0 0. Totals 27 13-17 71.

Glenbard South 27 13 12 15 --67

St. Francis 19 18 18 16 --71

3-point baskets: GS: Jeske 2, Scott. SF: Prociuk 2, Sullivan 2. Fouled out: GS: Jeske.

*

Wheaton Academy 78, Chicago Christian 50

Wheaton Academy -- Collins 0 1-2 1; Smith 3 0-0 7; Johnson 5 1-2 15; Copples 0 0-0 0; Sandberg 3 3-4 10; Ruggles 3 2-3 10; Vasko 0 0-0 0; Burdett 2 0-0 5; B. Fuzak 0 2-2 2; Behr 3 0-0 8; Robbins 0 0-2 0; Williams 2 5-6 9; C. Fuzak 3 4-4 10; Lindstedt 0 1-2 1. Totals 24 19-27 78.

Wheaton Acad. 23 18 13 24 --78

Chicago Christ. 8 10 16 16 --50

3-point baskets: WA: Smith, Johnson 4, Sandberg, Ruggles 2, Burdett, Behr 2.

*

Wheaton North 49, HinsDale South 41

Wheaton North -- Jordan 1 1-2 3, Slivinski 4 7-8 18, Traversa 0 2-3 2, Heggeland 5 2-2 12, Biegalski 3 2-4 10, Cerone 0 0-0 0, Knoedler 1 0-0 2, Houlihan 1 0-0 2, Kirschbaum 0 0-0 0, Coolidge 0 0-0 0. Totals: 15 14-19 49.

Hinsdale South -- Kaplarevic 2 1-2 5, Phillips 3 0-0 6, Motuzis 3 2-5 9, Zampa 0 0-0 0, Benson 5 2-7 12, Reynolds 0 2-2 2, Brown 3 1-2 7, Gatlin 0 0-0 0. Totals: 16 8-18 41.

Wheaton North 10 15 7 17 --49

Hinsdale South 5 8 18 10 --41

3-point baskets: WN: Slivinski 3, Biegalski 2; HS: Motuzis. Fouled out: None.

*

fremd 48, dundee-crown 24

Dundee-Crown -- Dundee-Crown 1 0-0 2, Buckley 0 0-0 0, Seals 3 0-0 6, Munson 1 0-0 2, Steinmeta 1 2-2 4, Parson 1 1-4 3, Stewart 3 0-0 6, Pochop 0 0-0 0. Totals 10 3-6 24.

Fremd -- Weber 0 0-0 0, Glassmann 7 4-4 18, Carlson 2 0-0 4, Magani 2 0-2 4, Roundy 1 0-0 2, Groot 1 0-0 2, Cordell 0 0-0 0, Ochoa 5 0-1 10, Williams 1 0-0 2, Benka 0 0-0 0, Schoffstall 0 0-0 , McElheny 0 0-0 0, Paulter 0 0-0 0, Cull 0 0-0 0, Park 0 0-0 0. Totals 20 7-11 48.

Dundee-Crown 8 3 7 6 --24

Fremd 17 8 15 8 --48

3-point baskets: DC: Monson; Frm: Peters.

Fouled out: DC: Parson.

*

LIBERTYVILLE 72, HERSEY 52

Hersey -- Haas 2 0-0 6, Heeren 2 3-6 7, Burke 1 0-0 2, Hatten 1 0-0 2, Mueller 5 4-9 15, Messer 1 2-2 4, Maillarx 4 1-2 9, Dahnweih 3 1-7 7. Totals 19 11-26 52.

Libertyville -- Reed 5 1-4 14, Chen 1 0-0 2, Peterson 3 2-3 8, Lipp 4 0-0 8, Monken 2 0-0 4, Braun 1 0-0 2, Vernasco 5 0-1 13, Kimpler 2 0-0 4, Jost 0 0-0 0, Feely 0 0-0 0, Borcia 7 3-4 17. Totals 30 6-12 72.

Hersey 13 14 9 16 --52

Libertyville 20 18 13 21 --72

3-point baskets: Hrs: Haas 2, Mueller; Lib: Reed 3, Vernasco 3.

*

Palatine 79, Vernon Hills 67

Vernon Hills -- Nardini 7 8-9 23, Maniula 1 0-0 3, Manso 4 0-0 11, Levin 3 0-0 6, Rattner 2 1-2 5, Weaver 6 3-5 16, Klinturti 1 1-2 3. Totals 24 13-18 67.

Palatine -- Macahon 10 4-6 27, Watson 5 0-0 13, Leber 2 2-2 8, Chaney 3 0-0 7, Gavin 2 1-2 6, Ulrich 3 0-0 8, Smith 2 0-0 2, Williams 4 0-4 8. Totals 28 8-14 79.

Vernon Hills 15 18 14 20 --67

Palatine 19 16 16 28 --79

3-point baskets: VH: Nardini, Maniula, Manso 3, Weaver; Pal: Macahon 2, Watson 3, Lieber 2, Chaney, Gavin, Ulrich 2.

*

ROLLING MEADOWS 64, GRANT 58

Grant -- Malmberg 7 0-0 20, Noda 4 4-5 12, Dunning 5 4-8 14, Bald 4 0-0 8, Lostroscio 0 0-0 0, Sadauskas 1 0-0 2, Kaye 1 0-0 2, Montagno 0 0-0 0. Totals 22 8-13 58.

Rolling Meadows -- Kramp 6 0-2 17, Ungurean 2 0-0 4, Dolan 6 2-2 14, Wojcik 1 0-0 2, Aluquin 1 1-1 3, Metzger 2 1-1 5, Lopez 1 0-0 2, Lothery 5 0-0 15, Renz 1 0-0 2, Portillo 0 0-1 0. Totals 25 4-7 64.

Grant 13 16 14 15 --58

Rolling Meadows 15 20 22 7 --64

3-point baskets: Grt: Malmberg 6; RM: Kramp 5, Lothery 5.

*

Comments ()
Guidelines: Keep it civil and on topic; no profanity, vulgarity, slurs or personal attacks. People who harass others or joke about tragedies will be blocked. If a comment violates these standards or our terms of service, click the X in the upper right corner of the comment box. To find our more, read our FAQ.
page v1.3